Tropheus Brichardi Kipili Albino

Tropheus Brichardi Kipili Albino

Scientific Name: Tropheus Brichardi Kipili Albino

Common Name: Albino Kipili

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 5"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 55 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Tropheus Brichardi Kipili Albino

Tropheus Brichardi Kipili Albino

Regular price $49.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $49.99 USD