Kerri Tetra

Kerri Tetra

Scientific Name: Inpaichthys kerri

Common Name: Blue Emperor Tetra

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 2"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Peaceful Community

Minimum Tank Size: 10 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Kerri Tetra

Kerri Tetra

Regular price $5.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $5.99 USD