Platy

Platy

Scientific Name: Xiphophorus maculatus

Common Name: Red Brick

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 3"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Peaceful Community

Minimum Tank Size: 20 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Platy

Platy

Regular price $3.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $3.99 USD