Assorted Oscars

Assorted Oscars

Scientific Name: Astronotus ocellatus

Common Name: Tiger Oscar, Red Oscar

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 12"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 100 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Assorted Oscars

Assorted Oscars

Regular price $18.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $18.99 USD