Tropheus Sp. Bemba sm

Tropheus Sp. Bemba sm

Scientific Name: Tropheus sp. Bemba

Common Name: Pemba, Orange Flame

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 5"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 55 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Tropheus Sp. Bemba sm

Tropheus Sp. Bemba sm

Regular price $24.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $24.99 USD