Metriaclima Msobo Cichlid

Metriaclima Msobo Cichlid

Scientific Name: Metriaclime sp. Msobo

Common Name: Msobo, Deep Magunga

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 4"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 30 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Metriaclima Msobo Cichlid

Metriaclima Msobo Cichlid

Regular price $12.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $12.99 USD