Julidochromis Marlieri Cichlid

Julidochromis Marlieri Cichlid

Scientific Name: Julidochromis marlieri

Common Name: Julie

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 4"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Semi Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 20 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Julidochromis Marlieri Cichlid

Julidochromis Marlieri Cichlid

Regular price $19.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $19.99 USD