OB Borleyi Cichlid

OB Borleyi Cichlid

Scientific Name: Copadichromis borleyi

Common Name: Red Fin

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 7"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 55 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

OB Borleyi Cichlid

OB Borleyi Cichlid

Regular price $49.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $49.99 USD