Regal Peacock Cichlid LG

Regal Peacock Cichlid LG

Scientific Name: Aulonocara koningsi

Common Name: Blue Regal

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 6"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 55 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Regal Peacock Cichlid LG

Regal Peacock Cichlid LG

Regular price $44.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $44.99 USD