Aulonocara Firefish Cichlid

Aulonocara Firefish Cichlid

Scientific Name: Aulonocara sp. Firefish

Common Name: Firefish, Strawberry

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 6"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Aggressive

Minimum Tank Size: 55 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Aulonocara Firefish Cichlid

Aulonocara Firefish Cichlid

Regular price $15.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $15.99 USD