Rohani Barb

Rohani Barb

Scientific Name: Dawkinsia rohani

Common Name: Rohani, Tear Spot Barb

Origin: Tank-bred

Max Size: 6"

pH: 6.8-7.5

Temperature: 70-80°

Compatibility: Peaceful Community

Minimum Tank Size: 75 Gallon

Diet: Omnivore. Feed a variety of flakes, pellet, and frozen food for optimal color and growth.

Rohani Barb

Rohani Barb

Regular price $12.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $12.99 USD