Caudopunctatus

Caudopunctatus

Scientific Name: Neolamprologus caudopunctatus

Common Name: Red Fin

Max Size: 3"

pH: 7.4-8.5

Hardness: Hard

Temperature: 70-80°

Aggressiveness: Semi-Aggressive

Region of Origin: Lake Tanganyika, Africa

Caudopunctatus

Caudopunctatus

Regular price $19.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $19.99 USD